Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 14 Jun 18:00 |
Arabia Saudí Sub 23 |
18:00
|
Panamá Sub 23 | 1 Canales | |
Youth Football Arena | |||||
Sab 15 Jun 02:00 |
Guatemala |
02:00
|
Argentina | 101 Canales | |
GolStadium | |||||
Vie 14 Jun 02:15 Finalizado |
Lanús |
2 - 0
|
Racing Club | 376 INFO | |
Fanatiz, AFA Play | |||||
Sab 15 Jun 02:30 |
El Salvador |
02:30
|
Perú | 97 Canales | |
GolStadium | |||||
Vie 14 Jun 00:00 Finalizado |
Sarmiento |
2 - 0
|
Estudiantes La Plata | 643 INFO | |
Fanatiz, AFA Play | |||||
Jue 13 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Espanyol |
0 - 0
|
Real Sporting | 1012 ACTA | |
DAZN, M+ LaLiga TV, LaLiga TV Bar, Amazon Prime Video, LaLiga TV Hypermotion, Movistar Plus+ | |||||
Sab 15 Jun 01:30 |
New York City |
01:30
|
Columbus Crew | 3 Canales | |
MLS Season Pass | |||||
Vie 14 Jun 02:15 Finalizado |
Newell's Old Boys |
0 - 2
|
Instituto | 179 INFO | |
Fanatiz, AFA Play | |||||
Vie 14 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Internacional |
0 - 0
|
São Paulo | 412 INFO | |
Vie 14 Jun 00:00 Finalizado |
Tigre |
1 - 1
|
Belgrano | 366 INFO | |
Fanatiz, AFA Play | |||||
Vie 14 Jun 02:30 Finalizado |
Bahía |
1 - 0
|
Fortaleza EC | 224 INFO | |
Vie 14 Jun 17:00 |
Isloch |
17:00
|
Gomel | 1 | |
Vie 14 Jun 16:00 En Juego 24' |
FC Slonim |
0 - 0
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | |
Vie 14 Jun 02:30 Finalizado |
Palmeiras |
2 - 0
|
Vasco da Gama | 157 INFO | |
Vie 14 Jun 18:45 |
Vitebsk |
18:45
|
Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | |
Vie 14 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Flamengo |
2 - 1
|
Grêmio | 279 INFO |
Partidos Viernes, 14 Junio 2024
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Sarmiento | 2-0 |
Estudiantes Plata | 643 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Tigre | 1-1 |
Belgrano | 366 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 02:15 Finalizado |
Newell's Old Boys | 0-2 |
Instituto | 179 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 02:15 Finalizado |
Lanús | 2-0 |
Racing Club | 376 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 13:35 Finalizado |
Meizhou Hakka | 0-0 |
Shandong Taishan | 122 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 14:00 Finalizado |
Nantong Zhiyun | 0-1 |
Shenzhen Peng City | 53 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 14:00 Finalizado |
Tianjin Jinmen Ti. | 0-3 |
Shanghái Port | 24 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Cruzeiro | 2-1 |
Cuiabá | 215 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Internacional | 0-0 |
São Paulo | 412 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Athletico | 3-1 |
Criciúma | 176 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Flamengo | 2-1 |
Grêmio | 279 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 02:30 Finalizado |
Bahía | 1-0 |
Fortaleza EC | 224 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 02:30 Finalizado |
Palmeiras | 2-0 |
Vasco da Gama | 157 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 14:00 Finalizado |
Corea | 2-1 |
Indonesia Sub 20 | 12 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 17:00 |
México Sub 23 | 17:00 |
Japón Sub 19 | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 18:00 |
Arabia Saudí | 18:00 |
Panamá Sub 23 | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 15:00 En Juego 70' |
Ruzomberok | 3-0 |
Humenné | 4 |
Vie 14 Jun 02:00 Finalizado |
Amazonas FC | 0-1 |
Chapecoense | 69 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Sporting Huelva | 19:00 |
Real Madrid Fem | 13 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Örgryte | 19:00 |
GIF Sundsvall | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 18:00 |
PK-35 Vantaa | 18:00 |
Pöxyt / TNT | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:00 |
Metallurg Bekabad | 17:00 |
Bunyodkor | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Ittihad Tanger | 19:00 |
SCC Mohammédia | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
FAR Rabat | 19:00 |
FUS Rabat | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
UTS Rabat | 19:00 |
Hassania Agadir | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Maghreb Fes | 19:00 |
Olympic Safi | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Youssoufia | 19:00 |
JS Soualem | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Wydad Casablanca | 19:00 |
Moghreb Tetouan | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Mouloudia Oujda | 19:00 |
Raja Casablanca | 2 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:00 |
Valmiera FC | 17:00 |
FK Tukums 2000 | 3 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:45 |
CS Constantine | 17:45 |
ES Setif | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:45 |
JS Saoura | 17:45 |
CR Belouizdad | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:45 |
El Bayadh | 17:45 |
Ben Aknoun | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:45 |
US Souf | 17:45 |
JS Kabylie | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:45 |
Chlef | 17:45 |
Biskra | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:45 |
Paradou | 17:45 |
USM Khenchela | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:45 |
NC Magra | 17:45 |
USM Alger | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
MC Alger | 19:00 |
MC Oran | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:30 |
Stade Tunisien | 17:30 |
Club Africain | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:30 |
EGS Gafsa | 17:30 |
Olympique Béja | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:30 |
Ben Guerdane | 17:30 |
Marsa | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:30 |
AS Soliman | 17:30 |
Etoile Metlaoui | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:30 |
CA Bizertin | 17:30 |
US Tataouine | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 18:00 |
Stockholm | 18:00 |
Sollentuna | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Umeå | 19:00 |
Friska Viljor | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Torns | 19:00 |
Eskilsminne | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 02:00 Finalizado |
Union Omaha | 4-1 |
Spokane Velocity | 5 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Deportivo Táchira | 5-1 |
Ureña | 9 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Monagas | 5-1 |
Atlético La Cruz | 5 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Caracas | 2-1 |
Metropolitanos | 10 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 17:00 |
Blansko | 17:00 |
Karviná II | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 17:30 |
Znojmo | 17:30 |
Hodonín-Šardice | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Hranice | 19:00 |
Uničov | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Princesa Solimões | 3-1 |
Humaitá | 3 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Itabuna | 1-1 |
Democrata SL | 24 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Fluminense PI | 2-2 |
Cametá | 7 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Treze | 2-0 |
Potiguar Mossoró | 4 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 12:00 Finalizado |
ABFF Sub 17 | 3-1 |
BATE Reservas | 2 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 16:00 En Juego 24' |
FC Slonim | 0-0 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 18:00 |
Torpedo Zhodino R. | 18:00 |
Molodechno | 0 |
Vie 14 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Oakland County | 0-4 |
Midwest United | 1 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 02:00 Finalizado |
RKC | 2-0 |
Minneapolis City | 0 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 03:30 Finalizado |
Flatirons Rush | 2-0 |
Albion Colorado | 17 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 04:00 Finalizado |
Redlands | 6-2 |
Seahorses | 1 INFO |
Vie 14 Jun 19:00 |
Lidköping | 19:00 |
BK Forward | 1 |
Vie 14 Jun 19:30 |
Kongahälla | 19:30 |
IFK Skövde | 1 |
Equipos populares
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Real Zaragoza
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Roma
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Almería
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Getafe
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Elche
- Wolfsburg
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Eibar
- CD Lugo
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Saint-Étienne
- Alcorcón
- Algeciras CF
- FC Cartagena
- Legia Warszawa
- Eldense
- Zenit
- Napoli
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- PSV