Partidos hoy ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Municipal Puente Alto |
1 - 5
|
Univ de Chile | 30 INFO | |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Central Norte |
1 - 5
|
Antofagasta | 20 INFO | |
Lun 17 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Provincial Ovalle |
1 - 3
|
Cobresal | 63 INFO | |
Mar 18 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
Northern Colorado |
2 - 1
|
One Knoxville | 141 INFO | |
Lun 17 Jun 19:30 Finalizado |
Jönköpings BK |
0 - 4
|
Smedby | 10 INFO | |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Náutico |
0 - 1
|
Floresta EC | 125 INFO | |
Lun 17 Jun 20:10 Finalizado |
Sportivo Italiano |
0 - 1
|
Colegiales | 58 INFO | |
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Play | |||||
Lun 17 Jun 20:10 Finalizado |
Los Andes |
3 - 2
|
Cañuelas | 55 INFO | |
TyC Sports, TyC Sports Play | |||||
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
ABC |
0 - 1
|
Volta Redonda | 50 INFO | |
Lun 17 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
San Martín Mendoza |
1 - 0
|
CSyB Atenas | 7 INFO | |
Lun 17 Jun 20:00 Finalizado |
Arg. Quilmes |
2 - 0
|
Sacachispas | 9 INFO | |
TyC Sports Play | |||||
Lun 17 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Trelleborgs FF |
1 - 0
|
IK Brage | 49 INFO | |
Lun 17 Jun 20:30 Finalizado |
El Linqueño |
2 - 2
|
Defensores Belgrano VR | 4 INFO | |
Mar 18 Jun 16:00 |
Lokomotiv Gomel |
16:00
|
Isloch | 0 | |
Mar 18 Jun 06:00 En Juego 12' |
Nueva Zelanda |
2 - 0
|
Islas Salomón | 9 Canales | |
FIFA+ | |||||
Mar 18 Jun 06:00 Aplazado |
Vanuatu |
Aplz.
|
Nueva Caledonia | 1 |
Partidos Martes, 18 Junio 2024
Mar 18 Jun 13:35 |
Meizhou Hakka | 13:35 |
Shanghái Port | 11 |
Mar 18 Jun 01:30 Finalizado |
Atl. Mineiro | 0-4 |
Palmeiras | 644 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Central Norte | 1-5 |
Antofagasta | 20 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Municipal Puente . | 1-5 |
Univ de Chile | 30 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Barnechea | 1-0 |
Deportes Limache | 68 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 21:00 |
San Antonio Unido | 21:00 |
Unión La Calera | 5 |
Mar 18 Jun 02:00 Finalizado |
Chapecoense | 0-1 |
Operário PR | 281 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 20:00 |
Fénix Bs As | 20:00 |
Deportivo Merlo | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 16:00 |
Lokomotiv Gomel | 16:00 |
Isloch | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 18:00 |
Molodechno | 18:00 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 17:00 |
Nomme Kalju | 17:00 |
Tallinna Kalev | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 17:00 |
Paide | 17:00 |
Vaprus Pärnu | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 20:00 |
Centro Español | 20:00 |
General Lamadrid | 3 |
Mar 18 Jun 20:00 |
CA Atlas | 20:00 |
El Porvenir | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
ABC | 0-1 |
Volta Redonda | 50 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Náutico | 0-1 |
Floresta EC | 125 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
Northern Colorado | 2-1 |
One Knoxville | 141 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 15:00 |
Smouha SC | 15:00 |
El Dakhleya | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 18:00 |
ZED | 18:00 |
Pharco FC | 4 |
Mar 18 Jun 18:00 |
Ittihad Alexandria | 18:00 |
Al-Ahly | 3 |
Mar 18 Jun 20:00 |
Fylkir | 20:00 |
Vestri | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 21:15 |
ÍA Akranes | 21:15 |
KR Reykjavík | 2 |
Mar 18 Jun 21:15 |
Fram | 21:15 |
HK Kopavogur | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 21:15 |
Stjarnan | 21:15 |
FH Hafnarfjordur | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 22:15 |
Valur Reykjavík | 22:15 |
Víkingur | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Água Santa | 1-0 |
Pouso Alegre | 8 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 01:15 Finalizado |
Trem DC | 0-0 |
Princesa Solimões | 7 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 14:00 |
Dinamo Makhachkala | 14:00 |
Biolog Novokubansk | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 15:00 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 15:00 |
Druzhba Maykop | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 15:30 |
Astrakhan | 15:30 |
Pobeda Khasavyurt | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 16:00 |
FC Kuban Holding | 16:00 |
Dinamo Stavropol | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 16:00 |
Forte Taganrog | 16:00 |
Spartak Nalchik | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 16:30 |
Rubin Yalta | 16:30 |
Nart Cherkessk | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 17:00 |
Stroitel KS | 17:00 |
Legion Makhachkala | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 18:00 |
FK Rostov II | 18:00 |
SKChF Sevastopol | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 03:00 |
Arizona Arsenal | 03:00 |
Redlands | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 06:00 Aplazado |
Vanuatu | Nueva Caledonia | 1 | |
Mar 18 Jun 06:00 En Juego 12' |
Nueva Zelanda | 2-0 |
Islas Salomón | 9 |
Mar 18 Jun 13:45 |
DPMM FC | 13:45 |
Lion City Sailors | 1 |
Mar 18 Jun 01:30 Finalizado |
Fundación AIFI | 0-1 |
Anzoátegui FC | 0 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 15:00 |
Shurtan | 15:00 |
Olympic II | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 15:00 |
Dostlik Tashkent | 15:00 |
Kokand 1912 | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 01:30 Finalizado |
Rubio Ñu | 1-1 |
Encarnacion | 5 INFO |
Mar 18 Jun 12:00 |
Newcastle Olympic | 12:00 |
Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 14:30 |
UDS Songo | 14:30 |
Black Bulls Maputo | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 17:30 |
PIF | 17:30 |
Peimari United | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 19:15 |
AFC Keltik | 19:15 |
PK-37 | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 18:00 |
Saku Sporting | 18:00 |
Saue JK Laagri | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 14:00 |
Transport United | 14:00 |
Tensung | 0 |
Mar 18 Jun 14:00 |
Kara-Balta | 14:00 |
Ilbirs | 0 |
Equipos populares
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Roma
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Almería
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Getafe
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Elche
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Eibar
- CD Lugo
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Alcorcón
- Algeciras CF
- FC Cartagena
- Legia Warszawa
- Eldense
- Zenit
- Napoli
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- PSV
- IF Elfsborg
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Palmeiras
- Atl. Mineiro
- West Ham
- Sestao River
- DC United
- Gamba Osaka