Estadísticas 2021/2022
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Estonia | Levadia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 519' | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda Estonia | Levadia Tallinn II | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 270' | - | - | - | 1 |
Liga Bielorrusia | Minsk | 13 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1090' | 2 | - | - | - |
Liga Ucrania Sub 19 | Oleksandria Sub 19 | 7 | 7 | 6 | - | 609' | - | - | - | 1 |
Copa Ucraniana | Oleksandriya | 1 | 1 | - | - | 88' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de B. Fomba
- Nombre
- B. Fomba
- Completo
- Bourama Fomba
- Edad
- 24 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 10-07-1999
- Lugar de nacimiento
- Bamako
- País
- Mali
- Nacionalidad
- Mali
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 185 cm
- Peso
- 75 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Bourama
- Apellidos
- Fomba
Últimos partidos jugados por B. Fomba
Dom 13 Nov 2022 11:30 Finalizado |
FC Elva | 3-1 |
Levadia Tallinn | 90' | |||||
Sab 12 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
FC Flora | 2-1 |
Levadia | 18' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2022 18:30 Finalizado |
Levadia | 1-1 |
Narva Trans | 90' | |||||
Lun 31 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Levadia Tallinn | 5-0 |
Paide II | 90' | |||||
Dom 23 Oct 2022 16:15 Finalizado |
Levadia | 1-2 |
Paide | 90' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Levadia | 1-0 |
Tammeka | 90' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 11:30 Finalizado |
Levadia Tallinn | 3-0 |
Harju JK Laagri | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 13:30 Finalizado |
TJK Legion | 1-1 |
Levadia | 21' | |||||
Dom 18 Sep 2022 13:30 Finalizado |
Levadia | 2-3 |
Kuressaare | 8' | |||||
Dom 11 Sep 2022 13:30 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev | 0-3 |
Levadia | 15' | |||||
Dom 04 Sep 2022 16:15 Finalizado |
Levadia | 1-2 |
FC Flora | 63' | |||||
Vie 12 Ago 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Levadia | 3-0 |
Vaprus Pärnu | 25' | |||||
Dom 07 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Narva Trans | 0-1 |
Levadia | 67' | |||||
Dom 31 Jul 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Levadia | 3-0 |
TJK Legion | 32' | 1 | ||||
Vie 15 Jul 2022 19:00 Finalizado |
Gomel | 0-3 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Jul 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-2 |
BATE Borisov | 90' | |||||
Lun 04 Jul 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Dnepr Mogilev | 2-4 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Dom 26 Jun 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-4 |
Belshina Bobruisk | 90' | |||||
Dom 19 Jun 2022 19:00 Finalizado |
Slavia Mozyr | 4-2 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Jue 26 Mayo 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-0 |
Arsenal | 90' | |||||
Vie 20 Mayo 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-0 |
Shakhtyor | 10' | |||||
Dom 08 Mayo 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 3-2 |
Neman Grodno | 90' | |||||
Dom 01 Mayo 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Isloch | 2-0 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Abr 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Minsk | 2-0 |
Dinamo Brest | 90' | |||||
Vie 15 Abr 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Slutsk | 2-4 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Abr 2022 18:30 Finalizado |
Minsk | 1-0 |
Torpedo Zhodino | 90' | |||||
Dom 03 Abr 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Vitebsk | 1-1 |
Minsk | 90' | |||||
Sab 04 Dic 2021 11:00 Finalizado |
Oleksandria | 3-0 |
Minai Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Dom 28 Nov 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Oleksandria | 0-4 |
Zorya Luhansk | 90' | |||||
Vie 19 Nov 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Dnipro-1 Sub 19 | 3-0 |
Oleksandria | 90' | |||||
Mar 26 Oct 2021 18:30 Finalizado |
Metalist 1925 Kha. | 2-5 |
Oleksandriya | 88' | |||||
Jue 21 Oct 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Desna Sub 19 | 0-1 |
Oleksandria | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Oct 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Oleksandria | 1-1 |
Vorskla Poltava | 90' | |||||
Sab 18 Sep 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Dynamo Kyiv | 7-1 |
Oleksandria | 69' | |||||
Jue 09 Sep 2021 11:00 Finalizado |
Oleksandria | 2-1 |
Inhulets Sub 19 | 90' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Jigero
- A. Kozlov Portero
- M. Tarasyuk Portero
- S. Boldysh Portero
- A. Bruy Defensa
- A. Tumanov Defensa
- Andrey Lebedev Defensa
- B. Fomba Defensa
- D. Yaskovich Defensa
- E. Zhevnerov Defensa
- M. Kasarab Defensa
- O. Evdokimov Defensa
- S. Olkhovskii Defensa
- T. Adamchik Defensa
- V. Grekovich Defensa
- D. Dushevskiy Centrocampista
- K. Chernook Centrocampista
- M. Shibu Centrocampista
- N. Ivanov Centrocampista
- R. Pechura Centrocampista
- S. Penchuk Centrocampista
- S. Pushnyakov Centrocampista
- Y. Kuznetsov Centrocampista
- A. Shramchenko Delantero
- Arseniy Migdalenok Delantero
- D. Saagi Delantero
- P. Gorbach Delantero
- P. Klenye Delantero
- T. Martynov Delantero
- V. Khvashchinskiy Delantero
- Y. Bogomolskiy Delantero
- Y. Nikiporenok Delantero